Resultat Ungdomscupen 2002
Resultat: E1E2E3E4
Sträcktider: E1E2E3E4

Poäng - klubbtävling

 Klubb	        Etapp 1	Etapp 2	Etapp 3	Etapp 4	Summa
OK Stigen	168	216	207	222	813
SOK Bredaryd	176	205	164	184	729
OK Vivill	147	132	126	142	547
OK Gisle	132	131	139	130	532
OK Anderstorp	57	54	47	50	208
IF Burseryd	50	52	53	34	189
SOK Vaggeryd	36	32	50	46	164
FK Skillingaryd	22	18	15	31	86
OK Reftele	14	27	23	13	77

Poäng - individuellt

H15-16
                                                 E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Mikael Bogren            OK Vivill             1  1  2  1       3
 2 Tobias Wahlgren          OK Gisle              2     1  3       6
 3 Ola Nilsson              OK Gisle              6  5  3  2      10
 4 Martin Mårtensson        OK Vivill             4  7  4  5      13
 5 Alexander Gustavsson     OK Gisle              5  3     6      14
 6 Marcus Johansson         OK Gisle              7  6  8  4      17
 7 Eric Sandström           OK Stigen                4  7 11      22
 8 Andreas Frisk            SOK Vaggeryd          8 15  6  9      23
 9 Marcus Davidsson         OK Stigen            11 10  5 15      26
10 Kristian Schultz         OK Gisle              9 12  9         30
11 Kristoffer Jansson       SOK Bredaryd         15  9     7      31
12 Tomas Barkman            SOK Bredaryd         12 11 16 10      33
13 Kim Hellberg             OK Gisle             13 14 11 12      36
14 Albin Halldin            OK Vivill               16 12  8      36
15 Anders Josefsson         OK Gisle             10 13 14         37
16 Linus Håkansson          OK Vivill               17 10 13      40
17 Alexander J Andersson    OK Gisle             14 19    14      47
18 Lukas Rosén              OK Vivill            16 20 17         53
   Robert Karlsson          SOK Bredaryd          3  2            --
   Mikael Johansson         OK Gisle                 8 13         --
   Anton Hermansson         OK Stigen               18 15         --
D15-16
                                                 E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Jennie Runesson          OK Vivill             1  1  1  1       3
 2 Ellen Albinsson          SOK Bredaryd          2  2  2  3       6
 3 Johanna Svensson         IF Burseryd           3  4  3  2       8
 4 Emma Fritzell            OK Anderstorp         4  3  4  4      11
   Anna Badh                OK Vivill             5               --
H13-14
                                                 E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Fredrik Johansson        SOK Bredaryd          1  1  1  1       3
 2 Rasmus Leo               OK Stigen                2  2  2       6
 3 Victor Hermansson        OK Stigen             3  3  3  3       9
 4 Stefan Larsson           SOK Bredaryd          2  5  4  4      10
 5 Henrik Gisslander        SOK Bredaryd          6  4  5  5      14
 6 Kalle Arvidsson          OK Vivill             9  6  8  6      20
 7 Mikael Mårtensson        OK Vivill             4 10  6 12      20
 8 Kristoffer Thorsson      OK Gisle              8  7  7 10      22
 9 Sebastian Sanell         IF Burseryd           5 12  9 11      25
10 Oskar Nilsson            OK Stigen             7  9 12  9      25
11 Carl Mikaelsson          OK Stigen            12    11  7      30
12 Sebastian Lindqvist      FK Skillingaryd      10 13 14  8      31
13 David Johnsson           SOK Bredaryd         11 11 13 13      35
14 Simon Barkman            SOK Bredaryd         13    10 14      37
15 Martin Hansson           SOK Vaggeryd         14 14 15         43
16 Simon Norberg            OK Reftele           15 15    15      45
   Martin Karlsson          SOK Vaggeryd             8            --
D13-14
                                                 E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Mathilda Carlsson        OK Stigen             1  7  3  1       5
 2 Sara Davidsson           OK Anderstorp         2  1  2  2       5
 3 Martina Pettersson       IF Burseryd           4  2  1          7
 4 Pernilla Rosberg         OK Gisle              3  5  4  6      12
 5 Lisa Wilander            OK Anderstorp         6  6  5  3      14
 6 Johanna Svensson         SOK Bredaryd          7  3  8  4      14
 7 Sanna Söderlind          SOK Bredaryd          5  4  7  9      16
 8 Ida Pettersson           SOK Vaggeryd          8  8  6  7      21
 9 Lina Sandström           OK Stigen                9  9  5      23
10 Emma Erlandsson          OK Vivill             9 10 11 11      30
11 Frida Gudmundsson        IF Burseryd          11 11    10      32
   Julia Karlsson           SOK Bredaryd               10  8      --
   Linn Schultz             OK Gisle             10               --
H11-12
                                                 E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Johan Runesson           OK Vivill             1  1  1  1       3
 2 Oscar Carlsson           OK Stigen             2  2  2  2       6
 3 Johan  Badh              OK Vivill             4  4  7  3      11
 4 Jakob Anderson           SOK Bredaryd         12  5  3  4      12
 5 Viktor Nilsson           OK Stigen             5  3 11  5      13
 6 Erik Josefsson           OK Stigen             3  9  6  7      16
 7 Daniel Svensson          IF Burseryd           7  6  5         18
 8 Ola Johansson            OK Gisle              8  7  9  6      21
 9 Tom Theorin              OK Reftele           17 12  4  8      24
10 Emil Mikaelsson          OK Stigen             6 15 12 10      28
11 Alexander Begtsson       SOK Bredaryd         13 11  8 12      31
12 Sebastian Carlsson       OK Stigen            10 10 17 15      35
13 David Kappelmark         OK Vivill            16  8 14         38
14 Tore Mårtensson          OK Vivill             9 16    13      38
15 Tobias Frisk             SOK Vaggeryd            14 13 11      38
16 Joakim Magnusson         OK Reftele           11 20 10         41
17 Viktor Axelsson          OK Vivill            14 19     9      42
18 Mattias Andersson        OK Gisle             19 17 15 14      46
19 Viktor Nordliden         OK Gisle             18 13 16         47
   Denni Petersson          SOK Vaggeryd         21    18         --
   Robert Johansson         OK Reftele           15               --
   Andreas Karlsson         SOK Vaggeryd            18            --
   Martin Sandberg          OK Reftele           20               --
   John Tagesson-Ritz       OK Reftele           22               --
D11-12
                                                 E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Pernilla Pettersson      IF Burseryd           2  1  3  1       4
   Sara Johansson           SOK Bredaryd          1  4  1  2       4
 3 Lisa Lindström           SOK Bredaryd          3  2  4  4       9
   Åsa Lindström            SOK Bredaryd          4  8  2  3       9
 5 Erika Fritzell           OK Anderstorp         5  5  7  5      15
 6 Lisa Sandström           OK Stigen                3  5  7      15
 7 Maria Davidson           OK Stigen             6  7  6  8      19
 8 Ida Arvidsson            OK Vivill             8  6 12 10      24
 9 Elin Olofsson            OK Gisle             18  9  9 11      29
10 Kristin Davidsson        OK Anderstorp        13 12 16  6      31
11 Amanda Svensson          SOK Bredaryd          7 11 13 21      31
12 Isabelle Åberg           SOK Vaggeryd          9     8 16      33
13 Karin Emanuelsson        SOK Bredaryd         14 10 15 13      37
14 Therese Olofsson         OK Gisle             12 20 11         43
15 Linda Södergård          SOK Vaggeryd         16 18 10 20      44
16 Elin Thuresson           IF Burseryd          15 16 14         45
17 Marie Rasmussen          SOK Bredaryd         17 13    18      48
18 Emelie Karlsson          SOK Vaggeryd         22 19 18 12      49
19 Josefin Andersson        SOK Vaggeryd         20 24 17 15      52
20 Tilda Frisk              SOK Vaggeryd         19 25 19 14      52
21 Ida Andersson            SOK Vaggeryd         21 22    17      60
22 Emilia Schultz           OK Gisle             24    21 19      64
23 Sara Josefsson           IF Burseryd          23 23 20         66
   Ida Erlandsson           OK Vivill            10 17            --
   Marie Thorsson           OK Gisle             11 15            --
   Anna Friberg             SOK Vaggeryd         25 21            --
   Amy Rankka               SOK Vaggeryd                   9      --
   Matilda Flodin           SOK Vaggeryd            14            --
   Ellen Svenningsson       OK Gisle             26               --
H10
                                                 E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Axel Erlandsson          OK Vivill             1  1  2  5       4
 2 Robin Lindqvist          FK Skillingaryd       2  3  6  1       6
 3 Alfred Carlsson          OK Stigen             3  5  4  7      12
 4 Anton Mikaelsson         OK Stigen             5  4  9  3      12
 5 Fredrik Ericsson         OK Vivill            10  7  3  4      14
 6 Sebastian Andersson      OK Gisle                 2  1 12      15
 7 Petter Nordliden         OK Gisle             15  8  7  2      17
 8 Ola Södergård            SOK Vaggeryd          9 17  5  6      20
 9 Morgan Wärnelöv          OK Anderstorp         7  6 10 15      23
10 Simon Davidsson          OK Anderstorp         4 15  8 17      27
11 Gustav Axelsson          OK Vivill             6 12     9      27
12 Johannes Söderlind       SOK Bredaryd         11 11 13 10      32
13 John Svenningsson        OK Gisle              8 14 11 13      32
14 Jörgen Magnusson         OK Reftele           12  8 12         32
15 Edvin Fritzell           OK Anderstorp        17 10 14 11      35
16 Tobias Edström           OK Gisle             16 16 15  8      39
17 Fredrik Badh             OK Vivill            14 13 16 14      41
   Simon Rosén              OK Vivill            13               --
   Johan Svensson           SOK Bredaryd                  16      --
D10
                                                 E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Amanda Leo               OK Stigen                1  1  1       3
 2 Jennie Johansson         SOK Bredaryd          3  4  2  3       8
 3 Frida Domby              OK Stigen             1  5  3  4       8
 4 Anna Almgren             OK Stigen             2     5  2       9
 5 Anna Sjöberg             SOK Bredaryd          4  2  4  8      10
 6 Linnea Carlsson          OK Stigen             5  6  6 10      17
 7 Agnes Leo                OK Stigen                8  7  5      20
 8 Emmy Thuresson           IF Burseryd              7  8  6      21
 9 Helena Gisslander        SOK Bredaryd          6  9 10 12      25
10 Marielle Bergman         SOK Bredaryd          8 10     7      25
11 Malin Arvidsson          OK Vivill             7 12  9 11      27
12 Isabell Josefsson        OK Reftele              11 11  9      31
   Sofia Sandberg           OK Reftele               3            --