Resultat Ungdomscupen 2003
Resultat: E1E2E3E4
Sträcktider: E1E2E3E4

Poäng - klubbtävlingen

Etapp1 Etapp2 Etapp3 Etapp4 Totalt
OK Stigen 220 274 255 269 1018
Bredaryds SOK 237 212 222 214 885
OK Vivill 220 201 179 211 811
OK Gisle 100 123 99 121 443
Burseryds IF 96 100 90 105 391
Vaggeryds SOK 59 71 92 70 292
Anderstorps OK 49 62 64 50 225
OK Reftele 34 31 38 29 132
Skillingaryds FK 13 15 4 14 46

Poäng - individuellt

H16
Etapp 1 Etapp 2 Etapp 3 Etapp 4 Totalt
1 Fredrik Johansson Bredaryds SOK 17 17 20 20 57
2 Ola Nilsson OK Gisle 20 17 17 54
3 Marcus Johansson OK Gisle 20 13 12 45
Rasmus Leo OK Stigen 15 15 15 15 45
5 Linus Håkansson OK Vivill 13 12 13 38
6 Marcus Davidsson OK Stigen 10 13 11 34
7 Stefan Larsson Bredaryds SOK 10 11 11 10 32
8 Andreas Frisk Vaggeryds SOK 9 8 12 6 29
9 Tomas Barkman Bredaryds SOK 11 9 8 7 28
10 Patrik Hiljanen Vaggeryds SOK 8 7 7 4 22
11 Kristoffer Jansson Bredaryds SOK 12 9 21
12 Oskar Nilsson OK Stigen 6 9 5 20
13 Sebastian Sanell Burseryds IF 10 8 18
H14
1 Johan Runesson OK Vivill 20 20 20 20 60
2 Viktor Hermansson OK Stigen 17 17 17 51
3 Kristoffer Thorsson OK Gisle 17 15 13 15 47
4 Mikael Mårtensson OK Vivill 13 15 7 35
Anton Halldin OK Vivill 10 12 13 35
6 Johan Badh OK Vivill 15 9 9 10 34
Carl Mikaelsson OK Stigen 11 8 11 12 34
8 Fredrik Johansson OK Vivill 11 12 9 32
9 Kalle Arvidsson OK Vivill 7 10 11 28
10 Andreas Lindroth OK Vivill 9 7 8 6 24
Joakim Magnusson OK Reftele 6 5 10 8 24
12 Tom Theorin OK Reftele 12 6 18
13 Viktor Nordliden OK Gisle 8 4 3 15
14 Jonatan Liljedahl OK Reftele 13 13
15 Tobias Frisk Vaggeryds SOK 6 5 11
Ola Johansson OK Gisle 7 4 11
H12
1 Oskar Carlsson OK Stigen 20 20 20 20 60
2 Jakob Andersson Bredaryds SOK 17 17 17 51
3 Daniel Svensson Burseryds IF 17 15 9 17 49
4 Emil Mikaelsson OK Stigen 9 12 15 13 40
5 Tore Mårtensson OK Vivill 11 11 6 15 37
6 Erik Josefsson OK Stigen 8 13 10 12 35
7 Alfred Carlsson OK Stigen 13 6 13 2 32
Alexander Bengtsson Bredaryds SOK 10 10 12 10 32
9 Viktor Nilsson OK Stigen 12 7 4 9 28
10 Jörgen Magnusson OK Reftele 7 1 8 11 26
11 David Lindqvist OK Vivill 3 5 11 8 24
12 Robin Lindqvist Skillingaryds FK 6 8 6 20
13 David Kappelmark OK Vivill 5 3 2 7 15
14 Simon Rosén OK Vivill 4 7 3 14
15 Tobias Edström OK Gisle 9 3 1 13
16 John Tagesson-Ritz OK Reftele 4 2 5 11
17 Joakim Nilsson OK Stigen 2 1 4 7
John Svenningsson OK Gisle 1 1 5 7
19 Robert Johansson OK Reftele 1 1
H10
1 Axel Erlandsson OK Vivill 20 13 20 15 55
2 Jonatan Wernersson OK Gisle 15 17 15 20 52
3 Martin Johansson OK Vivill 13 20 11 17 50
4 Petter Nordliden OK Gisle 17 8 13 12 42
5 Fredrik Ericsson OK Vivill 11 17 13 41
6 Anton Mikaelsson OK Stigen 12 15 4 9 36
7 Mattias Frisk Vaggeryds SOK 9 12 10 31
8 Henrik Andersson Bredaryds SOK 10 12 5 8 30
9 Johan Rasmussen Bredaryds SOK 8 7 8 11 27
Ola Södergård Vaggeryds SOK 11 9 7 27
11 Fredrik Badh OK Vivill 9 4 6 5 20
Rasmus Petersson Anderstorps OK 7 5 7 6 20
13 August Wagrelius OK Stigen 6 10 16
14 Morgan Wärnelöv Anderstorps OK 10 10
D16
1 Ellen Albinsson Bredaryds SOK 20 10 17 20 57
Martina Petersson Burseryds IF 15 20 20 17 57
3 Johanna Svensson Burseryds IF 17 20 11 15 52
4 Sanna Söderlind Bredaryds SOK 12 12 15 12 39
5 Sara Davidsson Anderstorps OK 11 11 13 13 37
6 Pernilla Rosberg OK Gisle 9 15 12 36
7 Jennie Runesson OK Vivill 13 13 26
8 Johanna Svensson Bredaryds SOK 10 10 20
9 Elin Johansson OK Gisle 11 11
10 Emma Fritzell Anderstorps OK 10 10
D14
1 Lina Sandström OK Stigen 20 20 7 20 60
2 Mathilda Carlsson OK Stigen 17 17 17 17 51
3 Ida Petersson Vaggeryds SOK 15 13 20 13 48
4 Lisa Wilander Anderstorps OK 12 15 15 15 45
5 Lisa Lindström Bredaryds SOK 13 12 13 12 38
6 Åsa Lindström Bredaryds SOK 11 9 11 10 32
7 Hanna Carlsson OK Stigen 8 11 12 6 31
8 Maria Davidsson OK Stigen 7 10 11 28
9 Ida Erlandsson OK Vivill 10 8 9 27
10 Linda Södergård Vaggeryds SOK 6 9 8 23
11 Ida Andersson Vaggeryds SOK 9 5 7 21
12 Emelie Karlsson Vaggeryds SOK 7 5 8 20
13 Erika Fritzell Anderstorps OK 10 4 14
14 Elin Olofsson OK Gisle 6 5 11
D12
1 Sara Johansson Bredaryds SOK 20 20 17 57
2 Amanda Leo OK Stigen 15 15 20 20 55
3 Pernilla Petersson Burseryds IF 17 17 15 17 51
4 Ida Arvidsson OK Vivill 13 11 13 15 41
5 Anna Almgren OK Stigen 11 12 8 13 36
Lisa Sandström OK Stigen 10 13 11 12 36
7 Marie Rasmussen Bredaryds SOK 8 7 12 11 31
8 Elin Thuresson Burseryds IF 9 10 10 10 30
9 Karin Emanuelsson Bredaryds SOK 12 8 6 9 29
10 Amanda Svensson Bredaryds SOK 9 9 8 26
11 Josefin Andersson Vaggeryds SOK 6 4 7 7 20
12 Kristin Davidsson Anderstorps OK 7 1 5 4 16
13 Emilia Johansson OK Gisle 3 4 6 13
14 Isabell Josefsson OK Reftele 5 2 5 12
15 Matilda Mickelsson OK Gisle 5 2 3 10
16 Therese Olofsson OK Gisle 6 6
D10
1 Emmy Thuresson Burseryds IF 20 17 15 20 57
2 Jennie Johansson Bredaryds SOK 17 15 20 13 52
Agnes Leo OK Stigen 15 20 12 17 52
4 Malin Arvidsson OK Vivill 13 13 17 43
5 Ida Johansson Bredaryds SOK 12 13 15 40
6 Hilma Carlsson OK Stigen 12 11 11 12 35