Resultat Ungdomscupen 2005
Resultat: E1E2E3E4
Sträcktider: E1E2E3E4

Poäng - klubbtävlingen

Etapp1 Etapp2 Etapp3 Etapp 4 Totalt
OK Vivill 188 205 229 228 850
OK Stigen 168 175 213 216 772
Bredaryds SOK 167 161 143 147 618
Burseryds IF 121 124 86 74 405
OK Gisle 116 119 111 44 390
OK Reftele 64 60 74 75 273
Vaggeryds SOK 21 48 25 47 141
Anderstorps OK 27 32 25 17 101
Skillingaryds FK 2 2 2 5 11

Poäng - individuellt

H16 Etapp 1 Etapp 2 Etapp 3 Etapp 4 Totalt
1 Johan Runesson OK Vivill 20 17 20 20 60
2 Viktor Hermanssom OK Stigen 17 20 17 17 54
3 Johan Badh OK Vivill 13 13 15 41
4 Kristoffer Thorsson OK Gisle 9 15 15 39
5 Mikael Mårtenson OK Vivill 15 12 10 37
6 Anton Halldin OK Vivill 11 9 11 13 35
7 Joakim Magnusson OK Reftele 10 10 12 11 33
8 Ola Johansson OK Gisle 12 11 9 32
9 Kalle Arvidsson OK Vivill 13 12 25
10 Viktor Nordliden OK Gisle 8 8 16
11 Fredrik Johansson OK Vivill 10 10
H14
1 Oskar Carlsson OK Stigen 20 20 20 20 60
2 Jacob Andersson Bredaryds SOK 17 17 17 51
3 Alfred Carlsson OK Stigen 13 12 17 15 44
4 Rasmus Pettersson Burseryds IF 12 15 12 13 40
4 Daniel Svensson Burseryds IF 15 13 12 40
6 Tobias Edström OK Gisle 9 11 13 9 33
6 Alexander Bengtsson Bredaryds SOK 10 8 15 8 33
8 Hampus Håkansson OK Vivill 10 11 10 31
9 Tore Mårtenson OK Vivill 8 9 10 7 27
10 Simon Rosén OK Vivill 6 7 9 11 26
11 Erik Josefsson OK Stigen 11 6 8 25
12 David Lindqvist OK Vivill 7 6 5 18
13 Markus Johansson OK Gisle 5 7 4 16
14 David Kappelmark OK Vivill 6 6
H12
1 Axel Erlandsson OK Vivill 20 15 20 20 60
2 Henrik Andersson Bredaryds SOK 17 17 15 13 49
2 Martin Johansson OK Vivill 15 13 17 17 49
4 Sebastian Andersson OK Gisle 11 20 13 44
5 Petter Nordliden OK Gisle 13 12 12 37
5 Johan Carlek Vaggeryds SOK 8 8 11 37
7 Jonatan Hansson Burseryds IF 10 9 15 34
8 Edvin Fritzell Anderstorps OK 10 11 11 32
9 Jonatan Wernersson OK Gisle 12 9 10 31
10 Fredrik Badh OK Vivill 7 7 12 26
H10
1 Anderas Petersson Burseryds IF 20 20 20 20 60
2 Erik Erlandsson OK Vivill 17 15 17 17 51
3 Marcus Johansson OK Vivill 17 15 12 44
4 Tobias Gustavsson OK Reftele 15 12 13 13 42
5 Henrik Helmius OK Reftele 13 13 12 15 41
D16
1 Lisa Lindström Bredaryds SOK 17 20 17 10 54
2 Lina Sandström OK Stigen 13 20 15 48
3 Åsa Lindström Bredaryds SOK 12 12 15 20 47
4 Ida Pettersson Vaggeryds SOK 15 17 13 45
5 Lisa Wilander Anderstorps OK 13 15 12 12 40
6 Mathilda Carlsson OK Stigen 20 17 37
7 Maria Davidsson OK Stigen 11 11 13 11 35
8 Ida Erlandsson OK Vivill 10 9 11 8 30
9 Linnea Haraldsson OK Vivill 9 10 10 9 29
D14
1 Amanda Leo OK Stigen 20 15 20 20 60
2 Sara Johansson Bredaryds SOK 17 20 15 15 52
3 Pernilla Petersson Burseryds IF 13 17 17 47
4 Lisa Sandström OK Stigen 11 13 17 41
5 Elin Thuresson Burseryds IF 15 12 9 36
6 Amanda Svensson Bredaryds SOK 11 12 12 35
7 Anna Almgren OK Stigen 10 13 11 9 34
8 Emilia Johansson OK Gisle 12 10 6 10 32
9 Isabell Josefsson OK Reftele 8 7 10 13 31
10 Karin Emanuelsson Bredaryds SOK 9 7 11 27
11 Ida Arvidsson OK Vivill 7 8 8 23
12 Marie Rasmussen Bredaryds SOK 6 9 5 8 23
D12
1 Agnes Leo OK Stigen 20 20 20 60
2 Emmy Thuresson Burseryds IF 20 15 15 11 50
3 Jenny Johansson Bredaryds SOK 17 17 13 47
4 Emelie Ernér OK Reftele 12 10 17 17 46
5 Lovisa Lindblad Vaggeryds SOK 13 10 15 38
6 Hilma Carlsson OK Stigen 13 11 7 13 37
7 Ida Johansson Bredaryds SOK 15 12 9 8 36
8 Malin Arvidsson OK Vivill 11 9 12 32
9 Erica Thorsson OK Gisle 10 7 8 12 30
10 Jorunn Hellman OK Stigen 8 12 9 29
11 Amanda Hansson Bredaryds SOK 6 10 16
12 Evelina Isbring Burseryds IF 9 9
D10
1 Anna Rosén OK Vivill 17 20 17 20 57
1 Malin Lilja OK Stigen 20 20 17 57
3 Emmy Isbring Burseryds IF 13 17 30
4 Tina Söderlund OK Gisle 15 15