Resultat Ungdomscupen 2006
Resultat: E1E2E3E4
Sträcktider: E1E2E3E4

Poäng - klubbtävlingen

Etapp 1

Etapp 2

Etapp 3

Etapp 4

Totalt

Bredaryds SOK

292

218

246

226

982

OK Stigen

162

179

178

192

711

OK Vivill

181

161

142

143

627

Burseryds IF

68

105

102

96

371

OK Reftele

56

78

74

103

311

OK Gisle

69

55

96

57

277

Anderstorps OK

4

1

3

4

12

Poäng - individuellt

H16

Etapp 1

Etapp 2

Etapp 3

Etapp 4

Totalt

1:a resultat

2:a resultat

3:e resultat

Individuellt (3 bästa)

1

Oscar Carlsson

OK Stigen

17

17

20

20

74

20

20

17

57

2

Jakob Andersson

Bredaryds SOK

15

15

17

17

64

17

17

15

49

3

Johan Badh

OK Vivill

12

13

15

15

55

15

15

13

43

4

Johan Runesson

OK Vivill

20

20

0

0

40

20

20

0

40

5

Anton Halldin

OK Vivill

13

12

12

12

49

13

12

12

37

5

Daniel Svensson

Burseryds IF

0

11

13

13

37

13

13

11

37

7

Joakim Magnusson

OK Reftele

6

10

10

11

37

11

10

10

31

8

Alexander Bengtsson

Bredaryds SOK

11

0

9

10

30

11

10

9

30

9

Rasmus Pettersson

Burseryds IF

10

7

11

0

28

11

10

7

28

10

Tore Mårtensson

OK Vivill

9

9

5

9

32

9

9

9

27

11

Viktor Nordliden

OK Gisle

4

8

6

0

18

8

6

4

18

12

Joel Olsson

OK Gisle

7

0

8

0

15

8

7

0

15

13

Ola Johansson

OK Gisle

5

0

7

0

12

7

5

0

12

14

Hampus Håkansson

OK Vivill

8

0

0

0

8

8

0

0

8

H14

1

Alfred Carlsson

OK Stigen

20

20

20

20

80

20

20

20

60

2

Simon Rosén

OK Vivill

17

15

9

17

58

17

17

15

49

3

Tobias Edström

OK Gisle

11

13

17

15

56

17

15

13

45

4

Linus Sandberg

Bredaryds SOK

12

11

15

12

50

15

12

12

39

5

Axel Erlandsson

OK Vivill

0

17

12

10

39

17

12

10

39

6

Anton Lönn

OK Stigen

15

12

0

9

36

15

12

9

36

7

Jörgen Magnusson

OK Reftele

10

0

10

13

33

13

10

10

33

8

Fredrik Eriksson

Bredaryds SOK

13

9

0

8

30

13

9

8

30

8

Viktor Westin

OK Reftele

0

8

11

11

30

11

11

8

30

10

Simon Vestlund

Bredaryds SOK

9

10

7

0

26

10

9

7

26

11

Sebastian Andersson

OK Gisle

0

0

13

7

20

13

7

0

20

12

Petter Norliden

OK Gisle

0

0

8

0

8

8

0

0

8

H12

1

Martin Johansson

OK Vivill

15

20

20

20

75

20

20

20

60

2

Henrik Andersson

Bredaryds SOK

20

17

0

17

54

20

17

17

54

3

Jonatan Hansson

Burseryds IF

17

12

17

15

61

17

17

15

49

4

Johan Rasmussen

Bredaryds SOK

13

15

15

13

56

15

15

13

43

5

Fredrik Badh

OK Vivill

12

11

13

12

48

13

12

12

37

6

Henrik Helmius

OK Reftele

11

10

12

10

43

12

11

10

33

7

Tobias Johansson

OK Gisle

0

13

0

11

24

13

11

0

24

H10

1

Andreas Petersson

Burseryds IF

17

20

20

20

77

20

20

20

60

2

Anton Domby

OK Stigen

20

12

15

17

64

20

17

15

52

3

Filip Almgren

OK Stigen

15

13

17

13

58

17

15

13

45

3

Tobias Gustavsson

OK Reftele

13

17

12

15

57

17

15

13

45

5

Erik Erlandsson

OK Vivill

12

15

13

12

52

15

13

12

40

D16

1

Lisa Lindström

Bredaryds SOK

20

0

17

17

54

20

17

17

54

2

Pernilla Petersson

Burseryds IF

0

17

15

20

52

20

17

15

52

3

Sara Johansson

Bredaryds SOK

13

20

13

13

59

20

13

13

46

4

Ida Erlandsson

OK Vivill

15

13

11

15

54

15

15

13

43

5

Åsa Lindström

Bredaryds SOK

17

0

20

0

37

20

17

0

37

6

Lisa Sandström

OK Stigen

11

15

10

0

36

15

11

10

36

7

Elin Thuresson

Burseryds IF

0

12

9

9

30

12

9

9

30

8

Amanda Svensson

Bredaryds SOK

8

0

8

11

27

11

8

8

27

9

Karin Emanuelsson

Bredaryds SOK

9

0

7

10

26

10

9

7

26

10

Marie Rasmussen

Bredaryds SOK

10

0

6

8

24

10

8

6

24

10

Maria Davidsson

OK Stigen

0

0

12

12

24

12

12

0

24

12

Emma Pettersson

Burseryds IF

7

11

0

0

18

11

7

0

18

13

Linnéa Haraldsson

OK Vivill

12

0

0

0

12

12

0

0

12

14

Ida Arvidsson

OK Vivill

0

0

5

0

5

5

0

0

5

D14

1

Amanda Leo

OK Stigen

20

20

20

20

80

20

20

20

60

2

Jennie Johansson

Bredaryds SOK

17

17

15

0

49

17

17

15

49

2

Anna Almgren

OK Stigen

0

15

17

17

49

17

17

15

49

4

Emmy Thuresson

Burseryds IF

12

12

12

15

51

15

12

12

39

5

Emilia Johansson

OK Gisle

13

11

13

12

49

13

13

12

38

6

Malin Arvidsson

OK Vivill

15

0

11

10

36

15

11

10

36

7

Isabell Josefsson

OK Reftele

0

13

0

13

26

13

13

0

26

8

Elisabeth Norén

OK Stigen

0

0

0

11

11

11

0

0

11

D12

1

Agnes Leo

OK Stigen

17

20

20

20

77

20

20

20

60

2

Amanda Hansson

Bredaryds SOK

20

17

17

15

69

20

17

17

54

3

Emelie Ernér

OK Reftele

12

13

15

17

57

17

15

13

45

4

Josefin Aronsson

Bredaryds SOK

15

12

13

13

53

15

13

13

41

5

Ida Johansson

Bredaryds SOK

13

15

12

10

50

15

13

12

40

6

Erika Thorsson

OK Gisle

10

10

8

12

40

12

10

10

32

7

Hilma Carlsson

OK Stigen

0

11

10

11

32

11

11

10

32

8

Malin Lilja

OK Stigen

11

9

9

8

37

11

9

9

29

9

Anna Rosén

OK Vivill

9

8

11

9

37

11

9

9

29

D10

1

Julia Svensson

Bredaryds SOK

20

17

20

20

77

20

20

20

60

2

Linnéa Andersson

Bredaryds SOK

15

20

17

17

69

20

17

17

54

3

Johanna Nordliden

OK Gisle

17

0

15

0

32

17

15

0

32