Resultat Ungdomscupen 2014
Resultat: E1E2E3E4
Sträcktider: E1E2E3

Poäng - klubbtävlingen

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt
Bredaryds SOK187175133143638
OK Vivill81676671285
Anderstorps OK53707481278
Burseryds IF44422742155
OK Reftele1726221277
OK Gisle585826
OK Stigen10818
Klubbls0

Poäng - individuellt

PlacNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt, 3 bästa
H16
1Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK1212121236
2David JohanssonBredaryds SOK10101030
3Carl JohanssonBredaryds SOK81018
 
H14
1Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK1212121236
2Hugo JohanssonOK Reftele10101030
 
H12
1Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK1212121236
2Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK1010101030
3Hugo AuseliusBredaryds SOK88824
4Hannes VeithBurseryds IF77620
5Rasmus JohanssonOK Stigen8715
 
H10
1Elias ThunbergOK Vivill1210121236
2Victor HörnqvistAnderstorps OK1012101032
3Albin SamuelssonOK Vivill88824
4David WieslanderOK Vivill78722
 
D16
1Klara ElmbladBredaryds SOK74121029
2Sofie JosefssonAnderstorps OK681226
3Amelia SkalbergBredaryds SOK121224
4Elise JosefssonAnderstorps OK510823
5Moa HanssonBredaryds SOK101020
6Elsa AnderssonBredaryds SOK8715
7Mimmi DahlbergBredaryds SOK6814
 
D14
1Julia ThuressonBurseryds IF1212121236
2Linnea SkalbergBredaryds SOK1010101030
3Amy FrankBurseryds IF784823
4Sara ErlandssonOK Vivill876421
5Vendela LönkvistOK Vivill667720
6Hedvig SeverinssonBredaryds SOK48618
7Ebba DavidssonBredaryds SOK555515
8Linn PeterssonOK Vivill433210
9Klara HagstrandBurseryds IF31216
10Anna HagstrandBurseryds IF1135
11Kajsa WardOK Vivill2114
12Hanna StavåsBredaryds SOK11
12Alma NilssonOK Stigen11
 
D12
1Diana SkogastiernaAnderstorps OK121012734
1Ellen SigvardsonBredaryds SOK1012101234
3Clara SamuelssonOK Vivill888824
4Emilia EricssonBredaryds SOK737519
5Ellen JohanssonBurseryds IF665618
6Majken FolkestadAnderstorps OK71017
7Lisa JalonenBredaryds SOK556416
8Emma IsidorssonOK Vivill424311
9Julia AgusBredaryds SOK437
 
D10
1Asta TörnqvistAnderstorps OK107121032
2Maria LiljedahlOK Reftele1010727
3Tuva NylundBredaryds SOK121224
3Stina AnderssonAnderstorps OK6126624
5Clara AdolfssonAnderstorps OK824820
6Moa DavidssonBredaryds SOK585518
7Beija TörnqvistBredaryds SOK76417
8Ida VilhelmssonBredaryds SOK258215
9Stina JohanssonAnderstorps OK347314
10Hanna BjärsholmBredaryds SOK437
11Julia RunheimOK Vivill11
11Emmy NilssonOK Vivill11
 
H17-20
1Daniel JohanssonBredaryds SOK1212
 
D17-20
1Amanda HanssonBredaryds SOK12121236