Resultat Ungdomscupen 2015
Resultat: E1E2E3E4
Sträcktider: E1E2E3E4

Poäng - klubbtävlingen

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt
OK Vivill130104123156513
Bredaryds SOK11313914489485
Anderstorps OK69815857265
Burseryds IF55474345190
OK Gisle30384332143
OK Reftele116121544
OK Stigen101314

Poäng - individuellt

PlacNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt, 3 bästa
H16
1Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK121224
2Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK1010
2David JohanssonBredaryds SOK1010
 
H14
1Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK1012121236
2Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK121010832
3Hannes VeithBurseryds IF887723
4Hugo JohanssonOK Reftele81018
 
H12
1Filip BrolingBredaryds SOK1012121236
2Hugo AuseliusBredaryds SOK81010728
3Albin SamuelssonOK Vivill1210527
4Jonathan ThelinOK Vivill186822
5Isak HenningssonOK Gisle665217
5Tor LindqvistOK Vivill71017
5Linus BägebyOK Vivill557317
5David WieslanderOK Vivill47617
9Anton JosefssonOK Gisle24319
10Adam FranssonBredaryds SOK347
11Lucas JohanssonBredaryds SOK44
 
H10
1Victor HörnquistAnderstorps OK1210121034
1Elias ThunbergOK Vivill712101234
3Axel GamlénOK Gisle885824
4Isak JohanssonOK Gisle68721
5Hjalmar FolkestadAnderstorps OK106420
6Arvid JosefssonOK Vivill457618
7Oskar SkoglundOK Vivill573517
8Oskar WardOK Vivill644314
9Simon ÅkessonAnderstorps OK224
10Axel HäggAnderstorps OK11
 
D16
1Julia TuressonBurseryds IF128121034
2Sara ErlandssonOK Vivill1068826
3Linn PeterssonOK Vivill7310724
4Kajsa IsidorssonOK Vivill647619
5Olivia LönkvistOK Vivill51217
6Anna HagstrandBurseryds IF56516
7Amy FrankBurseryds IF8715
8Elise JosefssonAnderstorps OK1212
9Sofie JosefssonAnderstorps OK1010
 
D14
1Linnea SkalbergBredaryds SOK12121236
2Vendela LönkvistOK Vivill1061228
3Hedvig SeverinssonBredaryds SOK881026
4Ellen SigvardsonBredaryds SOK3101023
5Clara SamuelssonOK Vivill757721
5Ebba DavidssonBredaryds SOK585821
7Klara HagstrandBurseryds IF163514
7Kajsa WardOK Vivill244614
9Hanna HenningssonBredaryds SOK4711
10Diana SkogastiernaAnderstorps OK66
 
D12
1Tuva NylundBredaryds SOK1212121236
2Majken FolkestadAnderstorps OK81071028
3Stina AnderssonAnderstorps OK7510825
4Ellen JohanssonBurseryds IF1075724
5Emma IsidorssonOK Vivill648620
6Ida VilhelmssonBredaryds SOK58619
7Asta TörnkvistAnderstorps OK463414
8Elsa LarssonBurseryds IF114510
9Isabella Ahlström-JohanssonOK Vivill336
9Beija TörnqvistBredaryds SOK2226
 
D10
1Lea FribergOK Vivill127101234
2Sanna SigvardsonBredaryds SOK10121032
3Emilia EdlundBredaryds SOK8126426
4Edith TreptowAnderstorps OK4107623
5Clara AdolfssonAnderstorps OK685721
6Ida JosefssonOK Gisle762316
6Elin RothzénOK Gisle238516
8Emelie BägebyOK Vivill343815
9Elin JohanssonBurseryds IF554214
 
D17-20
1Klara ElmbladBredaryds SOK121224
2Moa HanssonBredaryds SOK1212