Resultat Ungdomscupen 2016
Resultat: E1E2E3E4
Sträcktider: E1E2E3

Poäng - klubbtävlingen

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt
OK Vivill129137157163586
Bredaryds SOK13613091115472
Anderstorps OK77776473291
OK Gisle29333538135
Burseryds IF44312128124
OK Stigen2012481191
OK Reftele323111781

Poäng - individuellt

PlacNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt, 3 bästa
H16
1Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK1212
1Gustav ClassonOK Stigen1212
3Hugo JohanssonOK Reftele1010
 
H14
1Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK1212121236
2Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK1010101030
3Rasmus JohanssonOK Stigen888724
4Linus BägebyOK Vivill276821
5Isak HenningssonOK Gisle467518
6Lucas JohanssonBredaryds SOK63615
7Hugo AuseliusBredaryds SOK7512
8Anton GerleBredaryds SOK125411
9Hannes VeithBurseryds IF549
10Adam FranssonBredaryds SOK33
 
H12
1Filip BrolingBredaryds SOK1212101236
2Victor HörnquistAnderstorps OK108121032
3Elias ThunbergOK Vivill1108725
4Albin SamuelssonOK Vivill87823
5Isak JohanssonOK Gisle765619
6Tor LindqvistOK Vivill67518
7Axel GamlénOK Gisle516112
8Rasmus RydbergOK Stigen4318
8Felix JohanssonOK Reftele25118
8Malcolm SvenssonAnderstorps OK3418
11Ville MartinssonOK Gisle1247
12Anton JosefssonOK Gisle1326
12David WieslanderOK Vivill1236
14Axel AmrénOK Stigen44
15Fabian RudmoBredaryds SOK1113
15Martin KarlssonOK Gisle11113
17Simon ÅkessonAnderstorps OK112
 
H10
1Hjalmar FolkestadAnderstorps OK1212121236
2Arvid JosefssonOK Vivill106101030
3Oskar Andrén SkoglundOK Vivill8108726
4Elias SamuelssonOK Vivill787522
5Oskar WardOK Vivill576218
6Albin ThunbergOK Vivill325816
7Alvin LönkvistOK Vivill53614
8Samuel PerssonOK Vivill61411
9Axel HäggAnderstorps OK437
9Ebbe TörnqvistAnderstorps OK437
11Neo HolménOK Vivill1416
 
D16
1Linnea SkalbergBredaryds SOK12121236
2Vendela LönkvistOK Vivill10121032
3Sara ErlandssonOK Vivill810826
3Hanna HenningssonBredaryds SOK1088726
5Hedvig SeverinssonBredaryds SOK677620
6Kajsa WardOK Vivill53513
7Isabell IsidorssonOK Vivill435312
7Klara HagstrandBurseryds IF344412
9Ebba DavidssonBredaryds SOK5611
10Linn PeterssonOK Vivill26210
11Julia TuressonBurseryds IF77
12Anna HagstrandBurseryds IF11
 
D14
1Ellen SigvardsonBredaryds SOK1012121034
1Clara SamuelssonOK Vivill1210101234
3Emma IsidorssonOK Vivill88824
4Ellen JohanssonBurseryds IF787722
 
D12
1Tuva NylundBredaryds SOK12121236
2Asta TörnkvistAnderstorps OK108121032
3Stina AnderssonAnderstorps OK878824
3Lea FribergOK Vivill6107724
5Elsa LarssonBurseryds IF741516
6Ida VilhelmssonBredaryds SOK513412
6Stina JohanssonAnderstorps OK354112
6Emilia EdlundBredaryds SOK165112
6Emelie BägebyOK Vivill236312
6Elsa NilssonOK Stigen1212
11Clara AdolfssonAnderstorps OK411611
12Ida JosefssonOK Gisle1214
12Elin RothzénOK Gisle1124
14Alice LundströmOK Vivill11113
14Beija TörnqvistBredaryds SOK123
16Emelie ThomOK Vivill11
 
D10
1Edit TreptowAnderstorps OK121281236
2Sanna SigvardsonBredaryds SOK10121032
3Elin JohanssonBurseryds IF1077825
4Elma FribergOK Vivill884420
5Maja JohanssonOK Reftele74516
5Emma KlangOK Reftele61016
7Frida RothzénOK Gisle35715
8Nellie NilssonOK Vivill6612
9Linnea CarlssonOK Reftele55
 
D17-20
1Klara ElmbladBredaryds SOK12121236
2Kajsa IsidorssonOK Vivill101010830
3Olivia LönkvistOK Vivill121022