Resultat Ungdomscupen 2017
Resultat: E1E2E3E4
Sträcktider: E1E2E3E4

Poäng - klubbtävlingen

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt
OK Vivill158145118141562
Bredaryds SOK99979195382
Anderstorps OK868210788363
OK Gisle38364544163
OK Stigen31372840136
Burseryds IF41322833134
OK Reftele101761043

Poäng - individuellt

PlacNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt, 3 bästa
H16
1Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK1212121236
2Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK1010101030
3Hugo JohanssonOK Reftele88824
 
H14
1Filip BrolingBredaryds SOK1212121036
2Albin SamuelssonOK Vivill1010828
3Rasmus JohanssonOK Stigen871227
4Tor LindqvistOK Vivill786521
5Linus BägebyOK Vivill310720
6Isak HenningssonOK Gisle54817
7Lucas JohanssonBredaryds SOK45716
8Rasmus RydbergOK Stigen35614
8Anton JosefssonOK Gisle164414
10David WieslanderOK Vivill66
10Felix JohanssonOK Reftele1236
12Fabian RudmoBredaryds SOK213
 
H12
1Victor HörnquistAnderstorps OK1212121236
2Elias ThunbergOK Vivill101041030
3Hjalmar FolkestadAnderstorps OK8310826
4Isak JohanssonOK Gisle778722
5Axel GamlénOK Gisle565617
6Axel AmrénOK Stigen8715
7Malcolm SvenssonAnderstorps OK446214
8Oskar Andrén SkoglundOK Vivill6511
8Simon ÅkessonAnderstorps OK323511
10Oskar WardOK Vivill21248
11Martin KarlssonOK Gisle1135
 
H10
1Jonathan EdlundBredaryds SOK812121034
1Arvid JosefssonOK Vivill12101234
3Henning SöderhjelmOK Stigen7810725
4Elias SamuelssonOK Vivill10818
4Alvin LönkvistOK Vivill67518
6Albin ThunbergOK Vivill575417
7Charlie EmterbyOK Vivill464314
8Ebbe TörnquistAnderstorps OK6612
9Axel HäggAnderstorps OK88
 
D16
1Vendela LönkvistOK Vivill1212101236
2Clara SamuelssonOK Vivill812828
3Ellen SigvardsonBredaryds SOK778722
4Linnea SkalbergBredaryds SOK101020
5Kajsa WardOK Vivill67619
6Hanna HenningssonBredaryds SOK81018
7Klara HagstrandBurseryds IF65516
 
D14
1Tuva NylundBredaryds SOK12101234
2Stina AnderssonAnderstorps OK810121032
3Ellen JohanssonBurseryds IF1278828
4Emma IsidorssonOK Vivill1087425
5Asta TörnkvistAnderstorps OK556718
6Emma AmrénOK Stigen64616
7Elva KarlssonOK Stigen73313
8Ida VilhelmssonBredaryds SOK345112
9Ida HenningssonBredaryds SOK6511
10Elsa LarssonBurseryds IF41228
11Alice LundströmOK Vivill2316
 
D12
1Lea FribergOK Vivill1212121236
2Emelie BägebyOK Vivill1010101030
3Stina JohanssonAnderstorps OK88723
4Clara AdolfssonAnderstorps OK766720
5Emilia EdlundBredaryds SOK378218
6Elin JohanssonBurseryds IF155313
6Sanna SigvardsonBredaryds SOK5813
8Elin RothzénOK Gisle23611
8Tova GulldénOK Stigen6511
10Ida JosefssonOK Gisle1449
11Linnéa JohanssonBredaryds SOK426
12Emma KlangOK Reftele44
 
D10
1Edit TreptowAnderstorps OK128121236
2Vera FolkestadAnderstorps OK1012101032
3Nellie NilssonOK Vivill810725
4Kajsa LarssonBurseryds IF778622
5Elma FribergOK Vivill666820
6Frida RothzénOK Gisle45514
7Agnes LundströmOK Vivill33713
7Ella HagstrandBurseryds IF54413
9Alma SvenssonAnderstorps OK55
 
D17-20
1Olivia LönkvistOK Vivill10108828
2Linn PeterssonOK Vivill771024
2Moa HanssonBredaryds SOK121224
4Klara ElmbladBredaryds SOK121022
4Kajsa IsidorssonOK Vivill78722
6Sara ErlandssonOK Vivill81220