Resultat Ungdomscupen 2018
Resultat: E1E2E3E4
Sträcktider: E1E2E3E4

Poäng - klubbtävlingen

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt
OK Vivill126110119112467
Anderstorps OK85688794334
Bredaryds SOK1061055938308
OK Gisle39484145173
Burseryds IF28443544151
OK Stigen1114182366
OK Reftele464822

Poäng - individuellt

PlacNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt, 3 bästa
H16
1Linus BägebyOK Vivill8612828
1Rasmus JohanssonOK Stigen78101028
3Isak HenningssonOK Gisle781227
4Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK121224
5Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK101020
 
H14
1Filip BrolingBredaryds SOK121210834
1Victor HörnquistAnderstorps OK108121234
3Elias ThunbergOK Vivill71061027
4Isak JohanssonOK Gisle877722
5Anton JosefssonOK Gisle56516
6Rasmus RydbergOK Stigen254615
7Albin SamuelssonOK Vivill6814
8Felix JohanssonOK Reftele1359
9Fabian RudmoBredaryds SOK426
10Simon ÅkessonAnderstorps OK145
11Tor LindqvistOK Vivill33
12Malcolm SvenssonAnderstorps OK112
 
H12
1Hjalmar FolkestadAnderstorps OK1212121236
2Elias SamuelssonOK Vivill108101030
3Oskar KarlssonBredaryds SOK7106825
4Oskar Andrén SkoglundOK Vivill877722
5Arvid JosefssonOK Vivill668620
6Oskar WardOK Vivill54413
7Charlie EmterbyOK Vivill543312
8Alvin LönkvistOK Vivill5510
 
H10
1Albin ThunbergOK Vivill128101032
1Gustav LindqvistOK Gisle81281232
3Jonathan EdlundBredaryds SOK71012729
4Mio HammöBredaryds SOK1010
5Hjalmar HörnquistAnderstorps OK88
 
D16
1Ellen SigvardsonBredaryds SOK10101232
2Emma IsidorssonOK Vivill88101230
3Ellen JohanssonBurseryds IF781025
4Clara SamuelssonOK Vivill121224
 
D14
1Stina AnderssonAnderstorps OK1012121236
2Tuva NylundBredaryds SOK12101032
3Asta TörnkvistAnderstorps OK778823
4Elsa LarssonBurseryds IF567318
5Emelie BägebyOK Vivill64717
6Ida HenningssonBredaryds SOK8816
7Clara AdolfssonAnderstorps OK10515
8Alice LundströmOK Vivill255212
9Ida JosefssonOK Gisle333410
9Elva KarlssonOK Stigen4610
11Lea FribergOK Vivill2619
12Elin RothzénOK Gisle41217
 
D12
1Edit TreptowAnderstorps OK12101234
2Kajsa LarssonBurseryds IF71071027
3Elin JohanssonBurseryds IF868824
3Nellie NilssonOK Vivill1085624
3Sanna SigvardsonBredaryds SOK121224
6Elma FribergOK Vivill56718
7Agnes LundströmOK Vivill674417
8Ella HagstrandBurseryds IF25512
9Frida RothzénOK Gisle347
10Linnéa SjögrenAnderstorps OK44
11Alma SvenssonAnderstorps OK11
 
D10
1Vera FolkestadAnderstorps OK1212121236
 
H17-20
1Hugo JohanssonOK Reftele1212121236
 
D17-20
1Linn PeterssonOK Vivill10121234
2Kajsa WardOK Vivill81018
3Hanna HenningssonBredaryds SOK1212
3Vendela LönkvistOK Vivill1212