Nissadals Ungdomscup 2009 Etapp 2, Resultatlista
2009-05-28
|
|
D10 | | 2160 meter | 3 anmälda | |
1 | | Julia Thuresson | Burseryds IF | 23:52 |
2 | | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 27:30 |
3 | | Elin Gunnarsson | OK Reftele | 51:03 |
|
|
D12 | | 3040 meter | 5 anmälda | |
1 | | Amelia Skalberg | Bredaryds SOK | 35:23 |
2 | | Elsa Andersson | Bredaryds SOK | 38:13 |
3 | | Elisabeth Aronsson | Bredaryds SOK | 38:28 |
4 | | Moa Hansson | Bredaryds SOK | 40:39 |
5 | | Klara Elmblad | OK Stigen | 73:14 |
|
|
D14 | | 3510 meter | 5 anmälda | |
1 | | Linnéa Andersson | Bredaryds SOK | 50:05 |
2 | | Julia Svensson | Bredaryds SOK | 55:44 |
3 | | Lisa Elmblad | OK Stigen | 58:46 |
4 | | Malin Lilja | OK Stigen | 58:50 |
|
|
D16 | | 4390 meter | 8 anmälda | |
1 | | Agnes Leo | Bredaryds SOK | 40:14 |
2 | | Emelie Ernér | OK Reftele | 50:59 |
3 | | Sara Kvarnsund | Bredaryds SOK | 52:58 |
4 | | Jennie Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 56:04 |
|
|
D17-20 | | 4390 meter | 11 anmälda | |
1 | | Lina Sandström | OK Stigen | 43:37 |
2 | | Isabell Josefsson | OK Reftele | 59:00 |
3 | | Emilia Johansson | OK Gisle | 61:59 |
|
|
H10 | | 2160 meter | 9 anmälda | |
1 | | Johan Gustavsson | OK Reftele | 19:55 |
2 | | David Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 24:12 |
3 | | Gabriel Pettersson | Burseryds IF | 25:50 |
4 | | Filip Trofast | Bredaryds SOK | 26:16 |
5 | | Hugo Johansson | OK Reftele | 29:08 |
| | Bastian Isbring | Burseryds IF | Ej godk. |
|
|
H12 | | 3040 meter | 2 anmälda | |
|
|
H14 | | 4230 meter | 7 anmälda | |
1 | | Andreas Petersson | Burseryds IF | 39:45 |
2 | | Daniel Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 54:10 |
3 | | Emil Wallander | OK Reftele | 83:20 |
4 | | Linus Wallander | OK Reftele | 87:19 |
|
|
H16 | | 5130 meter | 4 anmälda | |
1 | | Henrik Andersson | Bredaryds SOK | 44:35 |
2 | | Sebastian Andersson | OK Gisle | 85:07 |
|
|
H17-20 | | 6960 meter | 14 anmälda | |
1 | | Viktor Hermansson | OK Stigen | 63:48 |
2 | | Tobias Edström | OK Gisle | 73:35 |
3 | | Anton Halldin | OK Vivill | 75:34 |
4 | | Linus Sandberg | Bredaryds SOK | 79:42 |
5 | | Hampus Håkansson | OK Vivill | 81:35 |
6 | | Tore Mårtensson | OK Vivill | 89:45 |
|
|
INSKOLNING | | 1510 meter | 21 anmälda | |
| | Ellen Svensson | OK Reftele | Godkänd |
| | Emma Isidorsson | OK Vivill | Godkänd |
| | Hampus Jakobsson | OK Vivill | Godkänd |
| | Isabella Isidorsson | OK Vivill | Godkänd |
| | Kajsa Ward | OK Vivill | Godkänd |
| | Klara Trofast | Bredaryds SOK | Godkänd |
| | Lucas Johansson | OK Vivill | Godkänd |
| | Ludvig Ask | Bredaryds SOK | Godkänd |
| | Oskar Johansson | OK Reftele | Godkänd |
| | Rasmus Johansson | OK Stigen | Godkänd |
|
|
U2 | | 2160 meter | 57 anmälda | |
1 | | Pontus Skogastierna | Anderstorps OK | 17:55 |
2 | | Johan Hagesjö | Anderstorps OK | 18:56 |
3 | | Axel Elmblad | OK Stigen | 19:03 |
4 | | Jesper Sköld | Burseryds IF | 20:16 |
5 | | Sofie Josefsson | Anderstorps OK | 21:45 |
6 | | David Fernblad | Burseryds IF | 22:01 |
7 | | Simon Svensson | OK Reftele | 23:54 |
8 | | Frida Deltin | OK Stigen | 24:09 |
9 | | Axel Eriksson | OK Reftele | 24:13 |
10 | | Linnéa Skalberg | Bredaryds SOK | 24:16 |
11 | | Vilma Johansson | OK Stigen | 24:32 |
12 | | Alma Mathlin | Bredaryds SOK | 25:19 |
13 | | Gustav Classon | OK Stigen | 25:46 |
14 | | Elsie Josefsson | Anderstorps OK | 26:28 |
15 | | Gabriell Jakobsson | OK Vivill | 26:45 |
16 | | Hanna Bengtsson | Burseryds IF | 28:10 |
17 | | Ebba Davidsson | Bredaryds SOK | 29:13 |
18 | | Maja Södermark | Anderstorps OK | 29:26 |
19 | | Ludvig Rydahl | OK Reftele | 29:57 |
| | Oskar Seger | OK Reftele | 29:57 |
21 | | Elsa Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 30:04 |
22 | | Annie Claesson | OK Reftele | 30:33 |
23 | | Jennifer Bengtsson | Burseryds IF | 30:56 |
24 | | Diana Skogastierna | Anderstorps OK | 30:58 |
25 | | Aron Fransson | Bredaryds SOK | 31:02 |
26 | | Erik Claesson | OK Reftele | 31:10 |
| | Filip Gunnarsson | OK Reftele | 31:10 |
28 | | Linn Pettersson | OK Vivill | 33:52 |
29 | | Saga Leo | Bredaryds SOK | 34:33 |
30 | | Linnéa Rydahl | OK Reftele | 34:42 |
31 | | Ammy Löfgren | OK Vivill | 34:48 |
32 | | Sara Erlandsson | OK Vivill | 35:24 |
33 | | Lisa Josefsson | OK Reftele | 40:44 |
34 | | Kajsa Isidorsson | OK Vivill | 43:50 |
35 | | Maria Helmius | OK Reftele | 49:33 |
36 | | Emil Johansson | OK Reftele | 54:14 |
|
|
U3 | | 3040 meter | 6 anmälda | |
1 | | Elin Nilsson | OK Stigen | 43:43 |
2 | | Anna Sjöö | OK Reftele | 72:22 |
3 | | Elin Ernér Andersson | OK Reftele | 72:31 |
4 | | Alice Johansson | OK Reftele | 75:26 |
|
|
U4 | | 3510 meter | 3 anmälda | |
1 | | Martin Johansson | OK Vivill | 56:33 |
| | Anton Malmqvist | OK Stigen | Ej godk. |
| | Jesper Johnsson | OK Vivill | Ej godk. |
Skapad 2009-05-28 22:16:54 med OLA version 4.0.0