Resultat Ungdomscupen 2021
Resultat: E1E2E3E4
Sträcktider: E1E2E3E4

Poäng - klubbtävlingen

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt
OK Vivill123117108135483
Anderstorps OK95110106115426
Bredaryds SOK71635494282
Burseryds IF2219223295
OK Gisle819241566
OK Stigen2455135
OK Reftele11114

Poäng - individuellt

PlacNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt, 3 bästa
H16
1Elias ThunbergOK Vivill1212121236
2August GrahnBredaryds SOK1071027
3Oskar Andrén SkoglundOK Vivill88723
4Malcolm SvenssonAnderstorps OK76821
5Hjalmar FolkestadAnderstorps OK101020
6Felix OhrgrenAnderstorps OK6612
7Oskar WardOK Vivill55
 
H14
1Elias SamuelssonOK Vivill10121234
1Arvid JosefssonOK Vivill1212101034
3Charlie EmterbyOK Vivill8108826
4Albin ThunbergOK Vivill68620
5Henning SöderhjelmOK Stigen77
5John MikaelssonBurseryds IF77
 
H12
1Algot NordlundOK Vivill1212121236
2Hjalmar HörnquistAnderstorps OK10771027
3Mio HammöBredaryds SOK106824
4Casper SchultzOK Gisle810523
5Salomon BjuvensjöBredaryds SOK865721
6Axel LarssonOK Gisle88
7Filip SjögrenAnderstorps OK77
8Viktor ForsbergBredaryds SOK66
 
H10
1Elof TreptowAnderstorps OK1212121036
2Arvid TreptowAnderstorps OK810101232
3Sixten ThunbergOK Vivill1087826
4Wille EnocssonBurseryds IF8715
5Isac GunnarssonBredaryds SOK66
 
D16
1Agnes AnderssonAnderstorps OK1212121236
2Lea FribergOK Vivill101020
 
D14
1Edit TreptowAnderstorps OK1212121236
2Kajsa LarssonBurseryds IF101010830
3Ella HagstrandBurseryds IF88723
4Ella AnderssonAnderstorps OK77620
5Vera FolkestadAnderstorps OK81018
6Linnéa SjögrenAnderstorps OK66
 
D12
1Edith BrolingBredaryds SOK12121034
1Astrid TreptowAnderstorps OK1010121234
3Astrid GrahnBredaryds SOK810725
4Stina NilssonBredaryds SOK687823
5Jennifer LjunggrenAnderstorps OK75618
6Gry EmterbyOK Vivill266517
7Klara JohanssonOK Vivill48315
8Elsa MartinssonOK Vivill454413
9Moa JohanssonOK Gisle3317
9Ylva SöderhjelmOK Stigen77
11Hilda AnderssonOK Stigen55
11Emmy BrännbertOK Gisle1225
13Emma JohanssonOK Gisle112
 
D10
1Lovisa StavenrotOK Vivill81261232
1Astrid NilssonBredaryds SOK1210101032
3Maja NylundBredaryds SOK10812830
4Nova HiljemarkAnderstorps OK678722
5Ellen NordlundOK Vivill567418
6Magdalena MirzacOK Stigen45514
7Ellie ErikssonOK Vivill144513
8Bianca JacobssonOK Vivill723212
9Tuva-Li HenrikssonOK Vivill31238
10Johanna HörnquistAnderstorps OK23116
10Magdalena MirzacBredaryds SOK66