Resultat Ungdomscupen 2000
Resultat: E1E2E3E4
Sträcktider: E1E2E3E4

Poäng - klubbtävling

 1 Bredaryds SOK         820
 2 OK Stigen             773
 3 OK Gisle              697
 4 OK Vivill             467
 5 Anderstorps OK        312
 6 Burseryds IF          220
 7 Vaggeryds SOK         208
 8 OK Reftele             88
 9 Skillingaryds Fk       72

Poäng - individuellt

H16
                                            E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Mattias Lundberg    Bredaryds SOK         1  2  1  2       4
   Mathias Jansson     Bredaryds SOK         2  1  2  1       4
 3 Tobias Albertsson   OK Reftele            4  3  3         10
 4 Andreas Karlsson    OK Reftele            3  5  4         12
   Martin Jonsson      Skillingaryds Fk         4  5  3      12
 6 Andreas Johnsson    Bredaryds SOK         6     6  4      16
 7 Pål Rosberg         OK Gisle              8  7  9  6      21
 8 Andreas Johansson   OK Gisle              9     7  5      21
 9 Kristian Larsson    OK Stigen                9  8  7      24
   Daniel Johansson    OK Gisle              7  6            --
   Daniel Johansson    Vaggeryds SOK        10  8            --
   Martin Jansmyr      OK Stigen             5               --
H14
                                            E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Robert Karlsson     Bredaryds SOK         2  1  1  2       4
 2 Mikael Bogren       OK Vivill             5  3  4  1       8
 3 Martin Mårtensson   OK Vivill             1  2  5  6       8
 4 Marcus Johansson    OK Gisle              3  9  2  4       9
 5 Ola Nilsson         OK Gisle                 6  3  3      12
 6 Tobias Wahlgren     OK Gisle              6  5  7  5      16
 7 Alexander GustavssonOK Gisle              9  4  6  9      19
 8 Viktor Bergman      Bredaryds SOK         7  7  8 11      22
 9 Kristian Schultz    OK Gisle              8  8    10      26
10 Kim Hellberg        OK Gisle              4 14  9 14      27
11 Mikael Johansson    OK Gisle             15 10 10  7      27
12 Anders Josefsson    OK Gisle             11 11 13  8      30
13 Eric Sandström      OK Stigen            14 12 12         38
14 Kristoffer Jansson  Bredaryds SOK        12 18 14 13      39
15 Marcus Davidsson    OK Stigen            16 16 15 12      43
16 Tomas Barkman       Bredaryds SOK        13 19 11         43
17 Andreas Frisk       Vaggeryds SOK           17 16 16      49
18 Erik Gudmundsson    Burseryds IF         17 22 18 17      52
19 Alexander J. AnderssOK Gisle                20 17 15      52
   Anton Hermansson    OK Stigen            10 13            --
   Emil Hansson        Vaggeryds SOK           21 19         --
   Karl Carlström      Vaggeryds SOK           15            --
H12
                                            E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Rasmus Leo          OK Stigen             1  1  1  2       3
 2 Fredrik Johansson   Bredaryds SOK         3  2  2  1       5
 3 Stefan Larsson      Bredaryds SOK         4  3  3  3       9
 4 Viktor Hermansson   OK Stigen             2  5  4  4      10
 5 Kristoffer Thorsson OK Gisle              7  4  6 13      17
 6 Henrik Gisslander   Bredaryds SOK         6  6  7 20      19
 7 Rickard Bengtsson   OK Vivill            12  7  5         24
 8 Kalle Arvidsson     OK Vivill            10  9 15  8      27
 9 Carl Mikaelsson     OK Stigen             9 11 20  9      29
10 Martin Skogbert     OK Stigen             5 18 23  6      29
11 Mikael Mårtensson   OK Vivill            21 10  8 12      30
12 Martin Karlsson     Vaggeryds SOK        19 12 13 11      36
13 Albin Friberg       OK Stigen             8 19 11         38
14 Andreas Lindroth    OK Vivill               17 12 10      39
15 Jonatan Liljedahl   OK Reftele           11 16 17 14      41
16 Daniel Åsljung      OK Gisle             20 14 10 17      41
17 Andreas Bolmgren    Anderstorps OK          13 14 15      42
18 Sebastian Sanell    Burseryds IF         18 20  9 16      43
19 David Johnsson      Bredaryds SOK        14  8 21         43
20 Martin Hansson      Vaggeryds SOK        22    19  7      48
21 Sebastian Lindqvist Skillingaryds Fk     15 15 22 19      49
22 Simon Barkman       Bredaryds SOK        13 21 18         52
23 Rickard Svensson    Anderstorps OK       23 22    18      63
   Oskar Nilsson       OK Stigen                  16  5      --
   Erik Hansson        Burseryds IF         16               --
   Isak Jansmyr        OK Stigen            17               --
H10
                                            E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Johan Runesson      OK Vivill             1  1  1  1       3
 2 Jens Linde          OK Vivill                4  3  2       9
 3 Olf Utterström      Bredaryds SOK         7  3  4  5      12
 4 Emil Mikaelsson     OK Stigen             3  6  9  3      12
 5 Ola Johansson       OK Gisle              2     6  4      12
 6 Daniel Svensson     Burseryds IF          4  8     7      19
 7 David Björn         Vaggeryds SOK         8  7  5  9      20
 8 Viktor Nilsson      OK Stigen             6 10  7 10      23
 9 Johan Bard          OK Vivill                5 10 13      28
10 Viktor Axelsson     OK Vivill             5 12 12         29
11 Tobias Frisk        Vaggeryds SOK            9 14  6      29
12 Ludvig Hjort        OK Stigen             9 14 13 12      34
13 Alexander Bengtsson Bredaryds SOK        10    15 11      36
   Fredrik Josefsson   OK Gisle                 2  2         --
   Erik Pettersson     OK Gisle                    8  8      --
   Erik Hansson        Burseryds IF            13 11         --
   Kristoffer Kroon    Anderstorps OK          11            --
D16
                                            E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Anna Runesson       OK Vivill                2  1  1       4
 2 Carolina Hjort      OK Stigen             4  1  2  4       7
 3 Sofia Hjort         OK Stigen             1  5  4  3       8
 4 Emilia Svärm        OK Gisle              3  3  7  6      12
 5 Stina Wilander      Anderstorps OK           4  3  5      12
 6 Frida Henningsson   OK Stigen             5  6  5         16
   Caroline Lagesson   OK Gisle                 7  6         --
   Linda Söderström    OK Stigen                8  8         --
   Marie Andersson     OK Stigen             2               --
   Sofia Ögren         OK Gisle                       2      --
D14
                                            E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Jennie Runesson     OK Vivill             1     1  1       3
 2 Ellen Albinsson     Bredaryds SOK         2  1  2  2       5
 3 Johanna Svensson    Burseryds IF          4  2  4  4      10
 4 Emma Fritzell       Anderstorps OK        5  3  5         13
 5 Sofie Dahlin        Vaggeryds SOK         7  5  6         18
   Ida Gustavsson      OK Stigen             3  4            --
   Anna Jonsson        Skillingaryds Fk            3  3      --
   Marita Teperi       Anderstorps OK        6  6            --
   Sanela Grudic       Anderstorps OK           7            --
D12
                                            E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Pernilla Rosberg    OK Gisle                 1  2  1       4
 2 Mathilda Carlsson   OK Stigen             2  2  1  2       5
 3 Sara Davidsson      Anderstorps OK        1  4  5 17      10
 4 Lina Sandström      OK Stigen             9  3  3 16      15
 5 Elisabet Turesson   Burseryds IF             7  4  4      15
 6 Sanna Söderlind     Bredaryds SOK         5  8  7  6      18
 7 Johanna Svensson    Bredaryds SOK         3 14 11  5      19
 8 Judith Viktorsson   OK Gisle                10  9  3      22
 9 Martina Petterson   Burseryds IF          4  9 10 12      23
10 Ida Pettersson      Vaggeryds SOK        11 12  8  8      27
11 Lisa Wilander       Anderstorps OK       12 11  6 13      29
12 Elin Johansson      OK Gisle              6 13 12 14      31
13 Malin Svensson      Anderstorps OK       10 18 15 10      35
14 Linn Schultz        OK Gisle             13 19 13 11      37
15 Kristin Johansson   Bredaryds SOK           16 14  7      37
16 Caroline Josefsson  OK Gisle             16 15 17  9      40
17 Frida Gudmundsson   Burseryds IF         15 20 16 15      46
18 Lina Johansson      Vaggeryds SOK        14 22 18 18      50
19 Emma Erlandsson     OK Vivill            17 21 20         58
   Klara Carlström     Vaggeryds SOK         8  5            --
   Julia Karlsson      Bredaryds SOK         7  6            --
   Anna Andersson      OK Gisle             18 17            --
   Anni Berggren       OK Vivill               23 19         --
D10
                                            E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Hanna Enocsson      Anderstorps OK           2  2  1       5
 2 Sara Johansson      Bredaryds SOK         7  3  3  2       8
 3 Maria Davidsson     OK Stigen             5  4  1  5      10
 4 Lisa Lindström      Bredaryds SOK        11  1  4  6      11
 5 Åsa Lindström       Bredaryds SOK         3  7  9  3      13
 6 Erika Fritzell      Anderstorps OK        2     5  9      16
 7 Lisa Sandström      OK Stigen            12  8  6  4      18
 8 Kristin Davidsson   Anderstorps OK        4  9  8  7      19
 9 Pernilla Pettersson Burseryds IF          1  5 23 13      19
10 Isabelle Åberg      Vaggeryds SOK            6  7 11      24
11 Ida Arvidsson       OK Vivill             6 13 11 12      29
12 Amanda Leo          OK Stigen            10 11 10 10      30
13 Marie Rasmussen     Bredaryds SOK        14 14 12  8      34
14 Mathilda Wahlgren   OK Gisle             16 10 13 16      39
15 Malin Edström       OK Gisle              9 22 17 18      44
16 Ida Erlandsson      OK Vivill            18 12 16         46
17 Karin Emanuelsson   Bredaryds SOK        19 16 24 14      49
18 Rebecca Lundin      OK Stigen            13    21 15      49
19 Amanda Svensson     Bredaryds SOK        20 15 15 20      50
20 Emma Svensson       Anderstorps OK       15 18 22 17      50
21 Anna Almgren        OK Stigen            22 17 18 22      57
22 Josefin Andersson   Vaggeryds SOK        21 19 20 19      58
23 Emilia Schultz      OK Gisle                21 19 21      61
   Elin Thuresson      Burseryds IF          8 20            --
   Tilda Frisk         Vaggeryds SOK        17    14         --