Resultat Ungdomscupen 2004
Resultat: E1E2E3E4
Sträcktider: E1E2E3E4

Poäng - klubbtävlingen

Etapp1 Etapp2 Etapp3 Etapp 4 Totalt

OK Stigen

104

225 244 239 812

OK Vivill

118

229 205 229 781

Bredaryds SOK

167

204 208 171 750

OK Gisle

157

138 141 130 566

Burseryds IF

71

100 73 82 326

OK Reftele

61

58 51 53 223

Vaggeryds SOK

30

61 59 58 208

Anderstorps OK

20

34 32 30 116

Skillingaryds FK

4

13 17 5 39

Poäng - individuellt

H16 Etappp 1 Etapp 2 Etapp 3 Etapp 4 Totalt
1 Viktor Hermansson OK Stigen 15 20 17 52
Fredrik Johansson Bredaryds SOK 17 15 20 52
3 Kristoffer Thorsson OK Gisle 20 13 11 15 48
4 Mikael Mårtensson OK Vivill 17 12 13 12 42
5 Sebastian Sanell Burseryds IF 15 10 13 38
6 Fredrik Johansson OK Vivill 9 12 11 32
7 Jonatan Liljedahl OK Reftele 13 7 10 30
8 Stefan Larsson Bredaryds SOK 11 17 28
9 Oskar Nilsson OK Stigen 8 9 10 27
10 Rasmus Leo OK Stigen 20 20
11 Kalle Arvidsson OK Vivill 12 12
H14
1 Oskar Carlsson OK Stigen 20 20 17 57
2 Johan Runesson OK Vivill 17 17 20 54
3 Daniel Svensson Burseryds IF 17 15 15 9 47
4 Jakob Andersson Bredaryds SOK 20 13 12 45
5 Joakim Magnusson OK Reftele 15 12 10 15 40
6 Tore Mårtensson OK Vivill 11 8 8 13 32
7 Johan Badh OK Vivill 13 11 7 31
8 Viktor Nordliden OK Gisle 13 10 6 6 29
9 Rasmus Pettersson Burseryds IF 10 11 3 4 25
10 Hampus Håkansson OK Vivill 9 5 10 24
11 Alexander Bengtsson Bredaryds SOK 12 7 4 23
12 Ola Johansson OK Gisle 4 12 5 21
13 Anton Halldin OK Vivill 9 11 20
14 David Kappelmark OK Vivill 9 6 2 3 18
15 Erik Josefsson OK Stigen 7 8 15
16 Tobias Frisk Vaggeryds SOK 8 5 13
H12
1 Axel Erlandsson OK Vivill 20 17 20 57
2 Alfred Carlsson OK Stigen 20 15 20 15 55
3 Jörgen Magnusson OK Reftele 15 12 12 17 44
4 Sebastian Andersson OK Gisle 17 7 15 8 40
5 Tobias Edström OK Gisle 12 13 9 12 37
6 David Lindqvist OK Vivill 11 8 11 13 35
7 Jonatan Wernersson OK Gisle 9 10 13 11 34
Simon Rosén OK Vivill 17 7 10 34
9 Petter Nordliden OK Gisle 13 12 6 7 32
10 Markus Johansson OK Gisle 10 6 4 20
11 Robin Lindqvist Skillingaryds FK 9 10 19
12 Ola Södergård Vaggeryds SOK 8 6 14
Lasse Buhl OK Stigen 5 9 14
H10
1 Henrik Andersson Bredaryds SOK 20 20 20 15 60
2 Martin Johansson OK Vivill 13 15 17 20 52
3 Andreas Petersson Burseryds IF 17 15 13 45
4 Hugo Olofsson Anderstorps OK 17 13 12 12 42
5 Mattias Frisk Vaggeryds SOK 10 11 17 38
6 Markus Johansson OK Vivill 15 9 13 37
7 Charlie Hellberg OK Gisle 12 11 10 11 33
8 Erik Erlandsson OK Vivill 8 9 10 27
9 Linus Henriksson OK Gisle 11 5 6 8 25
10 Fredrik Badh OK Vivill 6 8 9 23
11 Erik Karlsson OK Vivill 10 12 22
12 James Söderström Anderstorps OK 7 7 14
D16
1 Pernilla Rosberg OK Gisle 17 20 20 57
2 Mathilda Carlsson OK Stigen 20 17 17 54
3 Sanna Söderlind Bredaryds SOK 20 9 11 11 42
4 Johanna Svensson Bredaryds SOK 13 13 15 41
5 Ida Petersson Vaggeryds SOK 15 15 10 40
6 Lina Sandström OK Stigen 12 12 12 36
7 Lisa Wilander Anderstorps OK 10 10 13 33
8 Elin Johansson OK Gisle 17 8 25
9 Martina Petersson Burseryds IF 11 11
D14
1 Sara Johansson Bredaryds SOK 20 17 9 20 57
2 Åsa Lindström Bredaryds SOK 17 15 20 13 52
3 Maria Davidsson OK Stigen 15 10 17 15 47
4 Pernilla Petersson Burseryds IF 13 15 17 45
5 Ida Erlandsson OK Vivill 12 12 12 36
6 Lisa Lindström Bredaryds SOK 20 13 33
7 Elin Thuresson Burseryds IF 13 4 8 9 30
8 Lisa Sandström OK Stigen 8 10 10 28
9 Marie Rasmussen Bredaryds SOK 12 6 7 8 27
Amanda Svensson Bredaryds SOK 11 11 5 27
11 Ida Arvidsson OK Vivill 9 6 11 26
12 Ida Andersson Vaggeryds SOK 11 1 7 19
13 Linnea Haraldsson OK Vivill 7 5 6 18
14 Josefin Andersson Vaggeryds SOK 10 2 4 16
15 Karin Emanuelsson Bredaryds SOK 3 3 6
16 Emelie Karlsson Vaggeryds SOK 5 5
17 Linda Södergård Vaggeryds SOK 4 4
D12
1 Amanda Leo OK Stigen 20 20 20 20 60
2 Emmy Thuresson Burseryds IF 15 15 15 13 45
Jennie Johansson Bredaryds SOK 17 13 13 15 45
4 Isabell Josefsson OK Reftele 13 17 10 11 41
5 Lovisa Lindbladh Vaggeryds SOK 12 17 10 39
6 Anna Almgren OK Stigen 10 8 17 35
7 Emilia Johansson OK Gisle 12 12 8 32
8 Jorunn Hellman OK Stigen 7 9 9 25
9 Frida Domby OK Stigen 9 11 12 22
10 Malin Arvidsson OK Vivill 11 7 18
11 Jonna Bäckdahl Vaggeryds SOK 8 8
D10
1 Agnes Leo OK Stigen 20 20 20 20 60
2 Ida Johansson Bredaryds SOK 17 17 13 15 49
3 Amanda Hansson OK Vivill 15 15 15 17 47
4 Hilma Carlsson OK Stigen 13 13 17 12 43
5 Erika Thorsson OK Gisle 11 12 13 36
6 Malin Lilja OK Stigen 12 10 11 10 33
Josefin Aronsson Bredaryds SOK 12 10 11 33