Resultat Ungdomscupen 2012
Resultat: E1E2E3E4
Sträcktider: E1E2E3E4

Poäng - klubbtävlingen

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt
Bredaryds SOK147140129105521
OK Vivill63464346198
Anderstorps OK50555041196
Burseryds IF56464339184
OK Reftele43343547159
OK Gisle11114

Poäng - individuellt

PlacNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt, 3 bästa
H16
1Andreas PeterssonBurseryds IF121224
2Daniel JohanssonBredaryds SOK101020
 
H14
1Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK12121236
2Filip JohanssonAnderstorps OK71081230
3Carl JohanssonBredaryds SOK1010828
4Carl PerssonBurseryds IF81018
 
H12
1Hugo JohanssonOK Reftele1212101236
2Gabriel JakobssonOK Vivill101020
3Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK1212
 
H10
1Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK108121234
1Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK1212101034
3Marcus PeterssonBredaryds SOK8108826
4Erik ClaessonOK Reftele75719
4Hannes VeithBurseryds IF676619
6Albin SamuelssonOK Vivill46414
7Tim SkogsforsOK Reftele7512
8Hampus JakobssonOK Vivill459
8Filip GunnarssonOK Reftele549
 
D16
1Julia SvenssonBredaryds SOK12101234
2Linnéa AnderssonBredaryds SOK101222
 
D14
1Moa HanssonBredaryds SOK121081234
2Amelia SkalbergBredaryds SOK8121030
3Elsa AnderssonBredaryds SOK10810828
4Elise JosefssonAnderstorps OK776721
5Sofie JosefssonAnderstorps OK667519
6Klara ElmbladBredaryds SOK12618
7Isabelle JohanssonAnderstorps OK255313
8Olivia LönkvistOK Vivill43411
8Maja SödermarkAnderstorps OK54211
10Hanna BolmgrenAnderstorps OK33
 
D12
1Julia ThuressonBurseryds IF1012121236
2Linnea SkalbergBredaryds SOK128101032
3Fanny SkogsforsOK Reftele210820
4Hedvig SeverinssonBredaryds SOK57618
5Amy FrankBurseryds IF617417
6Annie ClaessonOK Reftele441816
7Stina PetterssonOK Reftele16714
7Vendela LönkvistOK Vivill851114
9Ebba DavidssonBredaryds SOK364313
10Kajsa WardOK Vivill731111
11Anna HagstrandBurseryds IF2518
12Sara ErlandssonOK Vivill11157
13Klara HagstrandBurseryds IF11315
14Hanna StavåsBredaryds SOK1214
14Linn PeterssonOK Vivill11124
16Isabell IsidorssonOK Vivill11
 
D10
1Clara SamuelssonOK Vivill1012101234
2Diana SkogastiernaAnderstorps OK7101229
3Majken FolkestadAnderstorps OK8881026
4Maja HagstrandBurseryds IF66719
5Emma IsidorssonOK Vivill57618
6Ellen SvenssonOK Reftele1212
 
D17-20K
1Lisa ElmbladBredaryds SOK108121234
2Amanda HanssonBredaryds SOK121224
3Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK1010