Resultat Ungdomscupen 2013
Resultat: E1E2E3E4
Sträcktider: E1E2E3E4

Poäng - klubbtävlingen

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt
Bredaryds SOK156147156118577
OK Vivill67728093312
Burseryds IF37433845163
Anderstorps OK42384231153
OK Reftele2930241194
OK Gisle1144322

Poäng - individuellt

PlacNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt, 3 bästa
H14
1Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK12121236
2Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK108101232
3David JohanssonBredaryds SOK81081028
4Gustav ErlandssonOK Vivill77
 
H12
1Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK1012121236
2Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK1210101032
3Hugo JohanssonOK Reftele888824
4Hannes VeithBurseryds IF777721
 
H10
1Albin SamuelssonOK Vivill108121234
1Tim SkogsforsOK Reftele12121034
3David WieslanderOK Vivill108826
4Elias ThunbergOK Vivill8771025
 
D16
1Moa HanssonBredaryds SOK12121034
1Amelia SkalbergBredaryds SOK812101234
3Elsa AnderssonBredaryds SOK1010828
4Klara ElmbladBredaryds SOK787823
5Mimmi DahlbergBredaryds SOK676720
 
D14
1Julia ThuressonBurseryds IF1212101236
2Sofie JosefssonAnderstorps OK1010121032
3Elise JosefssonAnderstorps OK888724
4Amy FrankBurseryds IF666820
5Isabelle JohanssonAnderstorps OK77519
6Fanny SkogsforsOK Reftele75416
7Sara ErlandssonOK Vivill325412
7Kajsa IsidorssonOK Vivill543212
9Olivia LönkvistOK Vivill268
10Linn PeterssonOK Vivill4116
11Anna HagstrandBurseryds IF134
11Annie ClaessonOK Reftele314
 
D12
1Linnea SkalbergBredaryds SOK1210121236
2Diana SkogastiernaAnderstorps OK8810526
2Ebba DavidssonBredaryds SOK5128626
4Vendela LönkvistOK Vivill4771024
5Hedvig SeverinssonBredaryds SOK1046723
6Clara SamuelssonOK Vivill752820
7Hanna StavåsBredaryds SOK66517
8Ellen SigvardsonBredaryds SOK214410
9Kajsa WardOK Vivill33339
10Klara HagstrandBurseryds IF12125
 
D10
1Tuva NylundBredaryds SOK12101234
2Ellen JohanssonBurseryds IF712101032
3Emma IsidorssonOK Vivill8881228
4Majken FolkestadAnderstorps OK1010
 
H17-20
1Daniel JohanssonBredaryds SOK121224
2Erik ErlandssonOK Vivill101222
 
D17-20
1Julia SvenssonBredaryds SOK121224
1Amanda HanssonBredaryds SOK121224
3Lisa ElmbladBredaryds SOK1010