Resultat Ungdomscupen 2001
Resultat: E1E2E3E4
Sträcktider: E1E2E3E4

Poäng - klubbtävling

                         E1   E2   E3   E4    Totalt
 1 Bredaryds SOK        210  196  221  268       895
 2 OK Stigen            189  203  210  207       809
 3 OK Gisle             152  147  114  106       519
 4 OK Vivill            102  134  119  141       496
 5 Anderstorps OK        85   82   66   85       318
 6 Burseryds IF          52   77   73   95       293
 7 Vaggeryds SOK         44   42   34   35       155
 8 Skillingaryds Fk      12   14   14    8        48
 9 OK Reftele            16    4    9    8        37

Poäng - individuellt.

H16

                                                 E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Mathias Jansson          Bredaryds SOK         1  8  1  2       4
 2 Robert Karlsson          Bredaryds SOK         5  3  2  1       6
 3 Mikael Bogren            OK Vivill             3  2  4  3       8
 4 Tobias Wahlgren          OK Gisle              4  1  6  7      11
 5 Martin Mårtensson        OK Vivill             7     3  4      14
 6 Alexander Gustavsson     OK Gisle              6  4     6      16
 7 Andreas Johnsson         Bredaryds SOK         8  7  5  5      17
 8 Anders Josefsson         OK Gisle             11  6  8 11      25
 9 Gustaf Josefsson         OK Stigen            14  9  7 12      28
10 Kim Hellberg             OK Gisle             10 12 12  9      31
11 Kristian Schultz         OK Gisle             13 11  9 14      33
12 Andreas Johansson        OK Gisle             18 10 10 13      33
13 Kristian Larsson         OK Stigen            12 13    10      35
14 Eric Sandström           OK Stigen            17 15 14  8      37
15 Pål Rosberg              OK Gisle             16 14 13 15      42
16 Daniel Johansson         Vaggeryds SOK        15    15 16      46
   Mikael Johansson         OK Gisle              9    11         --
   Mattias Lundberg         Bredaryds SOK         2               --
   Viktor Bergman           Bredaryds SOK            5            --

D16

                                                 E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Carolina Hjort           OK Stigen             3  1  2  1       4
 2 Stina Wilander           Anderstorps OK        2  3  1  2       5
 3 Sofia Hjort              OK Stigen                4  3  3      10
   Linda Söderström         OK Stigen                2  4         --
   Anna Runesson            OK Vivill             1               --

H14

                                                 E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Ola Nilsson              OK Gisle              1     1  1       3
 2 Marcus Johansson         OK Gisle              2  1  2          5
 3 Fredrik Johansson        Bredaryds SOK         3  3  3  2       8
 4 Kristoffer Jansson       Bredaryds SOK         8  4  4  4      12
 5 Henrik Gisslander        Bredaryds SOK            2  5  5      12
 6 Rasmus Leo               OK Stigen             4 16  6  3      13
 7 Stefan Larsson           Bredaryds SOK         7  5  8  6      18
 8 Tomas Barkman            Bredaryds SOK         5  8  7 10      20
 9 Martin Karlsson          Vaggeryds SOK         9 10  9  8      26
10 Linus Håkansson          OK Vivill                7 12  7      26
11 Andreas Frisk            Vaggeryds SOK         6 12 13         31
12 Erik Gudmundsson         Burseryds IF         12  9    11      32
13 Martin Skogbert          OK Stigen            13  6    14      33
14 Marcus Davidsson         OK Stigen            10 13 10         33
15 Sebastian Sanell         Burseryds IF         14 14 15  9      37
16 Oscar Nilsson            OK Stigen            11 15    12      38
   Alexander J Andersson    OK Gisle                   11 13      --
   Anton Hermansson         OK Stigen               11            --
   Oskar Nilsson            OK Stigen                  14         --

D14

                                                 E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Jennie Runesson          OK Vivill             1  1  2  1       3
 2 Sara Davidsson           Anderstorps OK        3  3  1  2       6
 3 Pernilla Rosberg         OK Gisle              4  2  3  6       9
 4 Johanna Svensson         Burseryds IF          5  4     3      12
 5 Ellen Albinsson          Bredaryds SOK         2 10  8  4      14
 6 Emma Fritzell            Anderstorps OK        5  5  5  9      15
 7 Sanna Söderlind          Bredaryds SOK         7  6  9  8      21
 8 Julia Karlsson           Bredaryds SOK        10  7     5      22
 9 Martina Pettersson       Burseryds IF          9  8     7      24
10 Johanna Svensson         Bredaryds SOK         8  9    10      27
11 Elin Johansson           OK Gisle             11 11    12      34
   Elisabet Turesson        Burseryds IF            13 10         --
   Linn Schultz             OK Gisle             12 12            --
   Martina Petterson        Burseryds IF                4         --
   Julia Karlsson           Burseryds IF                6         --
   Kristin Johansson        Bredaryds SOK                 11      --

H12

                                                 E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Johan Runesson           OK Vivill             1  1     1       3
 2 Viktor Hermansson        OK Stigen             2 11  1  2       5
 3 Sebastian Lindqvist      Skillingaryds Fk      4  2  2 12       8
 4 Kristoffer Thorsson      OK Gisle              5  2  3  4       9
 5 Carl Mikaelsson          OK Stigen                7  7  3      17
 6 Andreas Bolmgren         Anderstorps OK        7  5 10  6      18
 7 Mikael Mårtensson        OK Vivill            12  4  4 13      20
 8 Anton Halldin            OK Vivill                8  5 11      24
 9 Ola Johansson            OK Gisle              8  9  9 19      26
10 Olof Utterström          Bredaryds SOK        13  6     7      26
   Johan Badh               OK Vivill               12  6  8      26
12 Jonatan Liljedahl        OK Reftele            6 13  8         27
13 Viktor Axelsson          OK Vivill               17 13 10      40
14 Tobias Frisk             Vaggeryds SOK         9 21 11         41
15 Martin Hansson           Vaggeryds SOK        16 10 16 17      42
16 Joakim Magnusson         OK Reftele              16 15 18      49
17 Fredrik Jörgensson       Bredaryds SOK        15 19    16      50
   Fredrik Josefsson        OK Gisle              3 14            --
   Viktor Nordliden         OK Gisle             11 22            --
   Simon Barkman            Bredaryds SOK              12 15      --
   Kristoffer Kroon         Anderstorps OK       14       14      --
   Erik Hansson             Burseryds IF            18    20      --
   Kalle Arvidsson          OK Vivill                      5      --
   David Johnsson           Bredaryds SOK                  9      --
   Martin Sandberg          OK Reftele           10               --
   Fredrik Jörgensen        Bredaryds SOK              14         --
   Fredrik Linné            OK Vivill               15            --
   Erik Pettersson          OK Gisle                20            --

D12

                                                 E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Mathilda Carlsson        OK Stigen             2  1  1  1       3
 2 Lisa Wilander            Anderstorps OK        1  4  3  2       6
 3 Lina Sandström           OK Stigen             3  5  2 10      10
 4 Ida Pettersson           Vaggeryds SOK        12  3  4  3      10
 5 Lisa Lindström           Bredaryds SOK         5     5  5      15
 6 Åsa Lindström            Bredaryds SOK         8     7  4      19
 7 Ida Erlandsson           OK Vivill             6  6     8      20
 8 Emma Erlandsson          OK Vivill            11  2  8 12      21
 9 Erika Fritzell           Anderstorps OK        4 10     7      21
10 Maria Davidsson          OK Stigen            10  7  6         23
11 Frida Gudmundsson        Burseryds IF          9 12     6      27
12 Lina Carlsson            Bredaryds SOK        14     9  9      32
13 Sara Josefsson           Burseryds IF            11 11 11      33
   Malin Svensson           Anderstorps OK           8 10         --
   Emilia Schultz           OK Gisle             13 13            --
   Lina Johansson           Vaggeryds SOK         7               --
   Malin Edström            OK Gisle                 9            --

H10

                                                 E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Oscar Carlsson           OK Stigen             1  1     2       4
 2 Erik Josefsson           OK Stigen             3  3  1  1       5
 3 Emil Mikaelsson          OK Stigen             4  5  3  3      10
 4 Alexander Bengtsson      Bredaryds SOK         5  8  4  6      15
 5 Sebastian Carlsson       OK Stigen                7  8  4      19
 6 Daniel Svensson          Burseryds IF          9  6  6         21
 7 Viktor Johansson         Bredaryds SOK         7 10  9  8      24
 8 Axel Erlandsson          OK Vivill                4  7 13      24
 9 David Kappelmark         OK Vivill             8 11 10 11      29
10 Johannes Söderlind       Bredaryds SOK         6 13    10      29
11 Alfred Carlsson          OK Stigen            10 12 11  9      30
12 Tobias Edström           OK Gisle             11  9    12      32
   Victor Nilsson           OK Stigen             2  2            --
   John Rehn                Burseryds IF                2  7      --
   Viktor Nilsson           OK Stigen                   5         --
   Niclas Olsson            Burseryds IF                   5      --
   Oskar Carlsson           OK Stigen                  12         --
   Hampus Håkansson         OK Vivill                     14      --

D10

                                                 E1 E2 E3 E4  Totalt
 1 Pernilla Pettersson      Burseryds IF          2  1  1  1       3
 2 Sara Johansson           Bredaryds SOK         1  2 10  2       5
 3 Marie Thorsson           OK Gisle              4  3 12  3      10
 4 Ida Arvidsson            OK Vivill             9  5  2  5      12
 5 Marie Rasmusson          Bredaryds SOK         8  7  4  6      17
 6 Amanda Leo               OK Stigen             5  8 14  4      17
 7 Lisa Sandström           OK Stigen             3 12  6 13      21
 8 Anna Almgren             OK Stigen             6 13  7 10      23
 9 Jenny Johansson          Bredaryds SOK           10  3 12      25
10 Mimmi Carlsson           Bredaryds SOK        10 15  9  7      26
11 Kristin Davidsson        Anderstorps OK        7 11     9      27
12 Karin Emanuelsson        Bredaryds SOK            9  5 17      31
13 Josefin Andersson        Vaggeryds SOK        11    11 16      38
   Isabelle Åberg           Vaggeryds SOK            4    11      --
   Elin Thuresson           Burseryds IF             6    15      --
   Helena Gisslander        Bredaryds SOK               8 18      --
   Amanda Svensson          Bredaryds SOK              15  8      --
   Marielle Bergman         Bredaryds SOK              13 14      --
   Emma Svensson            Anderstorps OK          14            --