Resultat Ungdomscupen 2019
Resultat: E1E2E3
Sträcktider: E1E2E3

Poäng - klubbtävlingen

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt
OK Vivill131130157418
Anderstorps OK8288102272
Burseryds IF646855187
OK Gisle575556168
Bredaryds SOK474133121
OK Reftele13121944
OK Stigen91515

Poäng - individuellt

PlacNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt, 3 bästa
H16
1Filip BrolingBredaryds SOK12121236
2Linus BägebyOK Vivill1081028
3Anton JosefssonOK Gisle610723
4Albin SamuelssonOK Vivill86822
5Isak HenningssonOK Gisle77620
6Felix JohanssonOK Reftele5510
 
H14
1Victor HörnquistAnderstorps OK12101032
1Elias ThunbergOK Vivill8121232
3Isak JohanssonOK Gisle107825
4Hjalmar FolkestadAnderstorps OK78722
5Malcolm SvenssonAnderstorps OK65617
6Oskar KarlssonBredaryds SOK6410
6August GrahnBredaryds SOK43310
6Oskar Andrén SkoglundOK Vivill5510
9Felix OhrgrenAnderstorps OK3418
10Oskar WardOK Vivill2226
 
H12
1Arvid JosefssonOK Vivill10121032
1Elias SamuelssonOK Vivill1281232
3Gustav LindqvistOK Gisle810826
4Charlie EmterbyOK Vivill77620
5Alvin LönkvistOK Vivill77
6Christoffer SvenssonOK Vivill55
7Albin ThunbergOK Vivill44
8Henning SöderhjelmOK Stigen33
 
H10
1Hjalmar HörnquistAnderstorps OK12121236
2Mio HammöBredaryds SOK1010828
3Algot NordlundOK Vivill881026
4Sixten ThunbergOK Vivill7714
 
D16
1Emma IsidorssonOK Vivill10101030
2Stina AnderssonAnderstorps OK121224
3Asta TörnkvistAnderstorps OK87722
4Elsa LarssonBurseryds IF78621
5Ellen JohanssonBurseryds IF6814
6Tuva NylundBredaryds SOK1212
7Elva KarlssonOK Stigen66
 
D14
1Ida JosefssonOK Gisle1081028
2Lea FribergOK Vivill121224
3Elin JohanssonBurseryds IF121022
4agnes anderssonAnderstorps OK7815
 
D12
1Vera FolkestadAnderstorps OK12121236
2Kajsa LarssonBurseryds IF108826
3Elma FribergOK Vivill810624
4Maja JohanssonOK Reftele77721
5Ella HagstrandBurseryds IF66517
6Edit TreptowAnderstorps OK1010
 
D10
1Elsa BråhnBurseryds IF1210830
2Lovisa StavenrotOK Vivill121224
3Gry EmterbyOK Vivill87722
4Astrid TreptowAnderstorps OK101020
5Moa JohanssonOK Gisle68418
6Emma SvenssonOK Vivill7512
7Cajsa LindqvistOK Gisle5611