Resultat Ungdomscupen 2019
Resultat: E1E2E3E4
Sträcktider: E1E2E3E4

Poäng - klubbtävlingen

Etapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt
OK Vivill131130157146564
Anderstorps OK8288102101373
Burseryds IF64685563250
OK Gisle57555640208
Bredaryds SOK47413348169
OK Reftele1312191862
OK Stigen915722

Poäng - individuellt

PlacNamnKlubbEtapp 1Etapp 2Etapp 3Etapp 4Totalt, 3 bästa
H16
1Filip BrolingBredaryds SOK1212121236
2Linus BägebyOK Vivill108101030
3Anton JosefssonOK Gisle6107724
4Isak HenningssonOK Gisle776822
4Albin SamuelssonOK Vivill868522
6Felix JohanssonOK Reftele55616
 
H14
1Victor HörnquistAnderstorps OK1210101234
1Elias ThunbergOK Vivill812121034
3Isak JohanssonOK Gisle1078625
4Hjalmar FolkestadAnderstorps OK787823
5Malcolm SvenssonAnderstorps OK656719
6Oskar KarlssonBredaryds SOK64515
7August GrahnBredaryds SOK433411
8Oskar Andrén SkoglundOK Vivill5510
8Felix OhrgrenAnderstorps OK341310
10Oskar WardOK Vivill22226
 
H12
1Elias SamuelssonOK Vivill128121034
1Arvid JosefssonOK Vivill1012101234
3Gustav LindqvistOK Gisle8108626
4Charlie EmterbyOK Vivill776822
5Albin ThunbergOK Vivill4711
6Christoffer SvenssonOK Vivill549
7Henning SöderhjelmOK Stigen358
8Alvin LönkvistOK Vivill77
 
H10
1Hjalmar HörnquistAnderstorps OK1212121036
2Algot NordlundOK Vivill88101230
3Mio HammöBredaryds SOK10108728
4Sixten ThunbergOK Vivill77822
 
D16
1Stina AnderssonAnderstorps OK12121236
2Emma IsidorssonOK Vivill101010530
3Asta TörnkvistAnderstorps OK877823
4Tuva NylundBredaryds SOK121022
5Elsa LarssonBurseryds IF786621
5Ellen JohanssonBurseryds IF68721
7Elva KarlssonOK Stigen66
 
D14
1Lea FribergOK Vivill12121236
2Elin JohanssonBurseryds IF12101032
3Ida JosefssonOK Gisle1081028
4agnes anderssonAnderstorps OK78823
 
D12
1Vera FolkestadAnderstorps OK1212121036
2Kajsa LarssonBurseryds IF10881230
3Elma FribergOK Vivill8106826
4Maja JohanssonOK Reftele777721
5Ella HagstrandBurseryds IF665618
6Edit TreptowAnderstorps OK1010
 
D10
1Astrid TreptowAnderstorps OK10101232
2Lovisa StavenrotOK Vivill1212630
2Elsa BråhnBurseryds IF12108730
4Gry EmterbyOK Vivill8771025
5Cajsa LindqvistOK Gisle56819
6Moa JohanssonOK Gisle68418
7Emma SvenssonOK Vivill75517